logo Glasgow_2014

Medallists

261 MEDAL CEREMONIES. 1,385 MEDALS TO BE WON.

Looking for schedules and results on the go? Download the official Glasgow 2014 Results App!
MEDALLISTS
Competitor Gender Nations Sport Gold Silver Bronze TotalTOT
CAN P. BEZZOUBENKO W CAN Gymnastics Rhythmic 5 0 1 6
AUS E. McKEON W AUS Swimming 4 0 2 6
ENG C. FRAGAPANE W ENG Gymnastics Artistic 4 0 0 4
ENG M. WHITLOCK M ENG Gymnastics Artistic 3 1 1 5
AUS A. COUTTS W AUS Swimming 3 1 0 4
AUS C. CAMPBELL W AUS Swimming 3 1 0 4
SIN T. FENG W SIN Table Tennis 3 0 0 3
AUS C. McEVOY M AUS Swimming 2 4 0 6
ENG F. HALSALL W ENG Swimming 2 2 0 4
RSA C. le CLOS M RSA Swimming 2 1 4 7
AUS B. CAMPBELL W AUS Swimming 2 1 1 4
AUS J. MAGNUSSEN M AUS Swimming 2 1 1 4
CAN S. MORGAN M CAN Gymnastics Artistic 2 1 1 4
ENG N. WILSON M ENG Gymnastics Artistic 2 1 1 4
AUS E. SEEBOHM W AUS Swimming 2 1 0 3
AUS T. FRASER-HOLMES M AUS Swimming 2 1 0 3
ENG A. PEATY M ENG Swimming 2 1 0 3
ENG J. LAUGHER M ENG Diving 2 1 0 3
NGR B. OKAGBARE W NGR Athletics 2 1 0 3
NZL S. WEBSTER M NZL Cycling Track 2 1 0 3
SIN M. YU W SIN Table Tennis 2 1 0 3
SIN N. GAO M SIN Table Tennis 2 1 0 3
AUS B. ELMSLIE W AUS Swimming 2 0 1 3
AUS B. HOCKING W AUS Swimming 2 0 1 3
AUS M. GROVES W AUS Swimming 2 0 1 3
ENG B. PROUD M ENG Swimming 2 0 1 3
ENG C. WALKER-HEBBORN M ENG Swimming 2 0 1 3
SIN J. ZHAN M SIN Table Tennis 2 0 1 3
AUS D. PALMER M AUS Squash 2 0 0 2
AUS J. BOBRIDGE M AUS Cycling Track 2 0 0 2
AUS N. McKENDRY M AUS Swimming 2 0 0 2
CAN M. BENFEITO W CAN Diving 2 0 0 2
CAN R. COCHRANE M CAN Swimming 2 0 0 2
ENG A. BROWNLEE M ENG Triathlon 2 0 0 2
ENG D. LUCKMAN M ENG Shooting 2 0 0 2
ENG J. STIMPSON W ENG Triathlon 2 0 0 2
ENG R. DOWNIE W ENG Gymnastics Artistic 2 0 0 2
ENG S. THORNHILL W ENG Cycling Track 2 0 0 2
JAM K. BAILEY-COLE M JAM Athletics 2 0 0 2
JAM S. McPHERSON W JAM Athletics 2 0 0 2
MAS K.W. WOON W MAS Badminton 2 0 0 2
MAS V.K.M. HOO W MAS Badminton 2 0 0 2
MAS W.K. TAN M MAS Badminton 2 0 0 2
MAS W.S. GOH M MAS Badminton 2 0 0 2
NZL S. PASCOE W NZL Swimming 2 0 0 2
RSA T.L. BOTHA W RSA Lawn Bowls 2 0 0 2
SCO A. MARSHALL M SCO Lawn Bowls 2 0 0 2
SCO N. FACHIE M SCO Cycling Track 2 0 0 2
SCO P. FOSTER M SCO Lawn Bowls 2 0 0 2
SIN H. LI M SIN Table Tennis 2 0 0 2
WAL F. JONES W WAL Gymnastics Rhythmic 1 5 0 6
ENG S. O'CONNOR W ENG Swimming 1 4 1 6
AUS M. LARKIN M AUS Swimming 1 3 0 4
AUS M. MITCHAM M AUS Diving 1 2 0 3
CAN J. ABEL W CAN Diving 1 2 0 3
ENG K. THOMAS M ENG Gymnastics Artistic 1 2 0 3
SCO D. KEATINGS M SCO Gymnastics Artistic 1 2 0 3
SCO D. WALLACE M SCO Swimming 1 2 0 3
AUS T. D'ORSOGNA M AUS Swimming 1 1 1 3
CAN E. BLACK W CAN Gymnastics Artistic 1 1 1 3
ENG G. ADCOCK W ENG Badminton 1 1 1 3
ENG R. HARROLD W ENG Gymnastics Artistic 1 1 1 3
RSA C. van der BURGH M RSA Swimming 1 1 1 3
SCO D. PURVIS M SCO Gymnastics Artistic 1 1 1 3
AUS A. EDMONDSON W AUS Cycling Track 1 1 0 2
AUS A. EDMONDSON M AUS Cycling Track 1 1 0 2
AUS A. MEARES W AUS Cycling Track 1 1 0 2
AUS D. McKEON M AUS Swimming 1 1 0 2
AUS G.P. O'SHEA M AUS Cycling Track 1 1 0 2
AUS J. HADLER M AUS Swimming 1 1 0 2
AUS K. TO M AUS Swimming 1 1 0 2
AUS L. TONKS W AUS Swimming 1 1 0 2
AUS M. HORTON M AUS Swimming 1 1 0 2
AUS S. HUNTER W AUS Swimming 1 1 0 2
AUS S. MORTON W AUS Cycling Track 1 1 0 2
ENG C. ADCOCK M ENG Badminton 1 1 0 2
ENG J. BROWNLEE M ENG Triathlon 1 1 0 2
ENG N. MATTHEW M ENG Squash 1 1 0 2
ENG P. DRINKHALL M ENG Table Tennis 1 1 0 2
ENG S. TAYLOR W ENG Swimming 1 1 0 2
ENG T. DALEY M ENG Diving 1 1 0 2
JAM N. WILLIAMS-MILLS W JAM Athletics 1 1 0 2
JAM V. CAMPBELL-BROWN W JAM Athletics 1 1 0 2
MAS O. TZE LIANG M MAS Diving 1 1 0 2
NZL L. BOYLE W NZL Swimming 1 1 0 2
WAL G. DAVIES W WAL Swimming 1 1 0 2
WAL J. CARLIN W WAL Swimming 1 1 0 2
AUS B. BARRATT W AUS Swimming 1 0 2 3
ENG A. BARRETT M ENG Swimming 1 0 2 3
ENG L. TANCOCK M ENG Swimming 1 0 2 3
AUS C. PILLEY M AUS Squash 1 0 1 2
AUS D. REPACHOLI M AUS Shooting 1 0 1 2
AUS E. QIN W AUS Diving 1 0 1 2
AUS M. GLAETZER M AUS Cycling Track 1 0 1 2
CAN A. LACROIX W CAN Swimming 1 0 1 2
CAN K. SAVARD W CAN Swimming 1 0 1 2
CAN R. FILION W CAN Diving 1 0 1 2
ENG A. BROWN M ENG Swimming 1 0 1 2
ENG D. RIVERS M ENG Shooting 1 0 1 2
ENG H. WHELAN W ENG Gymnastics Artistic 1 0 1 2
ENG J. DISNEY-MAY M ENG Swimming 1 0 1 2
ENG J. GUY M ENG Swimming 1 0 1 2
ENG L. SMITH M ENG Gymnastics Artistic 1 0 1 2
ENG P. PATEL M ENG Shooting 1 0 1 2
ENG V. HOLLAND W ENG Triathlon 1 0 1 2
JAM C. DAY W JAM Athletics 1 0 1 2
JAM J. LIVERMORE M JAM Athletics 1 0 1 2
JAM J. RUSSELL W JAM Athletics 1 0 1 2
JAM K. STEWART W JAM Athletics 1 0 1 2
JAM N. ASHMEADE M JAM Athletics 1 0 1 2
NZL E. DAWKINS M NZL Cycling Track 1 0 1 2
NZL S. ARCHBOLD M NZL Cycling Track 1 0 1 2
RSA C. PIKETH W RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 1 2
RSA E. STEYN W RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 1 2
RSA S. NEL W RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 1 2
RSA S. STEYN W RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 1 2
SCO H. MILEY W SCO Swimming 1 0 1 2
SCO R. MURDOCH M SCO Swimming 1 0 1 2
SIN Y. LIN W SIN Table Tennis 1 0 1 2
SIN Z. YANG M SIN Table Tennis 1 0 1 2
WAL G. THOMAS M WAL Cycling Road 1 0 1 2
AUS A. BALLARD W AUS Athletics 1 0 0 1
AUS A. BOYD W AUS Athletics 1 0 0 1
AUS A. CHARTER M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS A. FLANAGAN W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS A. MOLONEY M AUS Boxing 1 0 0 1
AUS A. NELSON W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS A. PHILPOTT M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS A. VELLA M AUS Shooting 1 0 0 1
AUS A. ZALEWSKI M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS B. CHATFIELD W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS B. PERIS W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS B. TREFFERS M AUS Swimming 1 0 0 1
AUS C. BASSETT W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS C. CIRIELLO M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS C. EASTHAM W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS C. THWAITES W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS D. BEALE M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS D. BEDGGOOD M AUS Diving 1 0 0 1
AUS D. FOX M AUS Swimming 1 0 0 1
AUS D. SAMUELS W AUS Athletics 1 0 0 1
AUS D. TRANTER M AUS Swimming 1 0 0 1
AUS D.J. CHAPMAN M AUS Shooting 1 0 0 1
AUS E. BONE W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS E. OCKENDEN M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS E. PATTERSON W AUS Athletics 1 0 0 1
AUS E. SMITH W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS F. KAVANAGH M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS G. NANSCAWEN W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS G. PARKER W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS J. CLAXTON W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS J. CORLETTO W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS J. ELKINGTON W AUS Athletics 1 0 0 1
AUS J. KENNY W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS J. TAYLOR W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS J. WHETTON M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS K. BROWN M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS K. GOVERS M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS K. GREEN W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS K. JENNER W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS K. MICKLE W AUS Athletics 1 0 0 1
AUS K. McMAHON W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS K. RAVAILLION W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS K. WHITE W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS L. COLES W AUS Shooting 1 0 0 1
AUS L. DAVISON M AUS Cycling Track 1 0 0 1
AUS L. GEITZ W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS L. PICKETT W AUS Swimming 1 0 0 1
AUS L. SCANLAN W AUS Shooting 1 0 0 1
AUS M. ABOOD M AUS Swimming 1 0 0 1
AUS M. BLYTH W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS M. ELLIOTT W AUS Swimming 1 0 0 1
AUS M. GOHDES M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS M. KNOWLES M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS M. ROBINSON W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS M. SCHLANGER W AUS Swimming 1 0 0 1
AUS M. SHELLEY M AUS Athletics 1 0 0 1
AUS M. SWANN M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS N. MEDHURST W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS R. CROTHERS M AUS Swimming 1 0 0 1
AUS R. FAIRWEATHER W AUS Swimming 1 0 0 1
AUS R. GRINHAM W AUS Squash 1 0 0 1
AUS R. HALLINAN W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS R. LYNCH W AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS S. LAYTON W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS S. ORCHARD M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS S. PEARSON W AUS Athletics 1 0 0 1
AUS S. SUNDERLAND M AUS Cycling Track 1 0 0 1
AUS S. WATTS W AUS Boxing 1 0 0 1
AUS T. CALDWELL W AUS Netball 1 0 0 1
AUS T. MITTON M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS T. McKEOWN W AUS Swimming 1 0 0 1
AUS T. WHITE M AUS Hockey 1 0 0 1
AUS W. POTENT M AUS Shooting 1 0 0 1
BOT N. AMOS M BOT Athletics 1 0 0 1
CAN A. GILL M CAN Wrestling 1 0 0 1
CAN A. KOVACS W CAN Gymnastics Rhythmic 1 0 0 1
CAN B. THEISEN-EATON W CAN Athletics 1 0 0 1
CAN BEAUCHEMIN-NADEAU W CAN Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
CAN C. PENDREL W CAN Cycling Mountain Bike 1 0 0 1
CAN D. DROUIN M CAN Athletics 1 0 0 1
CAN D. LAPPAGE W CAN Wrestling 1 0 0 1
CAN D. TREMBLAY M CAN Wrestling 1 0 0 1
CAN D. WARNER M CAN Athletics 1 0 0 1
CAN D. YEATS W CAN Wrestling 1 0 0 1
CAN E. WIEBE W CAN Wrestling 1 0 0 1
CAN G. KOBALADZE M CAN Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
CAN J. STEACY M CAN Athletics 1 0 0 1
CAN K. JARVIS M CAN Wrestling 1 0 0 1
CAN M. KITKARSKA W CAN Gymnastics Rhythmic 1 0 0 1
CAN M. LI W CAN Badminton 1 0 0 1
CAN S. EL-MAIS M CAN Boxing 1 0 0 1
CAN S. FRIZELL W CAN Athletics 1 0 0 1
CAN T. TAGZIEV M CAN Wrestling 1 0 0 1
CMR M. FEGUE W CMR Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
CYP D. MINASIDIS M CYP Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
CYP G. ACHILLEOS M CYP Shooting 1 0 0 1
ENG A. BLAGG W ENG Diving 1 0 0 1
ENG A. DOWSETT M ENG Cycling Road 1 0 0 1
ENG A. FOWLER M ENG Boxing 1 0 0 1
ENG A. McKENZIE M ENG Judo 1 0 0 1
ENG C. KERWOOD W ENG Shooting 1 0 0 1
ENG C. MEARS M ENG Diving 1 0 0 1
ENG C. OATES M ENG Judo 1 0 0 1
ENG C. WILLIAMS M ENG Athletics 1 0 0 1
ENG D. AWDE M ENG Athletics 1 0 0 1
ENG D. GREAVES M ENG Athletics 1 0 0 1
ENG D. WEIR M ENG Athletics 1 0 0 1
ENG D. WILLIAMS M ENG Judo 1 0 0 1
ENG E. FALKNER W ENG Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
ENG G. RUTHERFORD M ENG Athletics 1 0 0 1
ENG J. DRINKHALL W ENG Table Tennis 1 0 0 1
ENG J. JOYCE M ENG Boxing 1 0 0 1
ENG J. ROWSELL W ENG Cycling Track 1 0 0 1
ENG J. WILBY M ENG Swimming 1 0 0 1
ENG K. SIMM W ENG Gymnastics Artistic 1 0 0 1
ENG L. ARMITSTEAD W ENG Cycling Road 1 0 0 1
ENG L. TROTT W ENG Cycling Track 1 0 0 1
ENG M. BINGHAM M ENG Athletics 1 0 0 1
ENG M. FLETCHER W ENG Judo 1 0 0 1
ENG M. HUDSON-SMITH M ENG Athletics 1 0 0 1
ENG N. ADAMS W ENG Boxing 1 0 0 1
ENG N. DAVIS W ENG Judo 1 0 0 1
ENG N. LEVINE M ENG Athletics 1 0 0 1
ENG O. HYND M ENG Swimming 1 0 0 1
ENG O. LIVESEY M ENG Judo 1 0 0 1
ENG R. GALLANTREE W ENG Diving 1 0 0 1
ENG S. FITZGERALD M ENG Boxing 1 0 0 1
ENG S. GORDON W ENG Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
ENG S. LEWIS M ENG Athletics 1 0 0 1
ENG S. MARSHALL W ENG Boxing 1 0 0 1
ENG S. OLDHAM M ENG Gymnastics Artistic 1 0 0 1
ENG S. SCOTT M ENG Shooting 1 0 0 1
ENG S. TOLCHARD W ENG Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
ENG Z. SMITH W ENG Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
GRN K. JAMES M GRN Athletics 1 0 0 1
IND A. AMIT KUMAR M IND Wrestling 1 0 0 1
IND A. BINDRA M IND Shooting 1 0 0 1
IND A. CHANDELA W IND Shooting 1 0 0 1
IND B. KUMARI W IND Wrestling 1 0 0 1
IND D. PALLIKAL W IND Squash 1 0 0 1
IND J. CHINAPPA W IND Squash 1 0 0 1
IND J. RAI M IND Shooting 1 0 0 1
IND K. PARUPALLI M IND Badminton 1 0 0 1
IND R. SARNOBAT W IND Shooting 1 0 0 1
IND S. DEY M IND Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
IND S. KHUMUKCHAM W IND Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
IND S. KUMAR M IND Wrestling 1 0 0 1
IND S. SIVALINGAM M IND Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
IND V. SHIVE GOWDA M IND Athletics 1 0 0 1
IND VINESH W IND Wrestling 1 0 0 1
IND Y. DUTT M IND Wrestling 1 0 0 1
JAM A. RILEY M JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM A. le-ROY W JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM E. THOMPSON W JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM J. FORTE M JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM K. ROACH M JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM K. SPENCER W JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM K. WILLIAMS W JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM O. RICHARDS M JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM R. DWYER M JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM S. CALVERT W JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM S. FRASER-PRYCE W JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM S. WILLIAMS W JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
JAM U. BOLT M JAM Athletics 1 0 0 1
KEN C. NDIKU M KEN Athletics 1 0 0 1
KEN E. SUM W KEN Athletics 1 0 0 1
KEN F. DANIEL W KEN Athletics 1 0 0 1
KEN F. KIBIEGON W KEN Athletics 1 0 0 1
KEN J. CHEPKIRUI W KEN Athletics 1 0 0 1
KEN J. MAGUT M KEN Athletics 1 0 0 1
KEN J. NDIKU M KEN Athletics 1 0 0 1
KEN J. YEGO M KEN Athletics 1 0 0 1
KEN M. CHERONO W KEN Athletics 1 0 0 1
KEN P. KIRUI W KEN Athletics 1 0 0 1
KIR D. KATOATAU M KIR Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
MAS C. WEI FENG M MAS Badminton 1 0 0 1
MAS D. LIEW M MAS Badminton 1 0 0 1
MAS J.Y. TEE W MAS Badminton 1 0 0 1
MAS L. PEI JING W MAS Badminton 1 0 0 1
MAS L.Y. LIM W MAS Badminton 1 0 0 1
MAS M.H. MANSOR M MAS Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
MAS N. DAVID W MAS Squash 1 0 0 1
MAS P.S. CHAN M MAS Badminton 1 0 0 1
NGR A. ADENIYI W NGR Wrestling 1 0 0 1
NGR A. IBRAHIM M NGR Powerlifting 1 0 0 1
NGR E. BRUME W NGR Athletics 1 0 0 1
NGR E. OYEMA W NGR Powerlifting 1 0 0 1
NGR L. OBIJI W NGR Powerlifting 1 0 0 1
NGR M. USMAN W NGR Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
NGR O. ADEKUOROYE W NGR Wrestling 1 0 0 1
NGR O. ADESANMI W NGR Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
NGR P. KEHINDE M NGR Powerlifting 1 0 0 1
NIR M. CONLAN M NIR Boxing 1 0 0 1
NIR P. BARNES M NIR Boxing 1 0 0 1
NZL A. COOPER M NZL Cycling Mountain Bike 1 0 0 1
NZL D. NYIKA M NZL Boxing 1 0 0 1
NZL E. MITCHELL M NZL Cycling Track 1 0 0 1
NZL J. EDWARDS W NZL Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
NZL L. VILLUMSEN W NZL Cycling Road 1 0 0 1
NZL R. PATTERSON M NZL Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
NZL S. JOHNSTON W NZL Shooting 1 0 0 1
NZL T. SCULLY M NZL Cycling Track 1 0 0 1
NZL V. ADAMS W NZL Athletics 1 0 0 1
PNG D. TOUA W PNG Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
PNG S.K. KARI M PNG Weightlifting 1 0 0 1
RSA A. van ROOYEN W RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
RSA B. DONNELLY M RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
RSA B. du PREEZ M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA C. AFRIKA M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA C. DRY M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA C. FREDERICKS M RSA Athletics 1 0 0 1
RSA C. HENDRICKS M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA D. LOBBAN M RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
RSA D. van de VYVER M RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
RSA F. HORNE M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA F. van der MERWE M RSA Athletics 1 0 0 1
RSA G. NEL W RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
RSA G. NEWCOMBE M RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
RSA H. SCHOLTZ M RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
RSA J. GEDULD M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA K. BROWN M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA K. MOKOENA M RSA Athletics 1 0 0 1
RSA K. SMITH M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA M. RICHARDS M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA P. BREITENBACH M RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
RSA P. NELUONDE M RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
RSA R. HAGERTY M RSA Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
RSA S. SENATLA M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA W. KOK M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA W. WHITELEY M RSA Rugby Sevens 1 0 0 1
RSA Z. PIONTEK M RSA Judo 1 0 0 1
SCO C. FLYNN M SCO Boxing 1 0 0 1
SCO C. SHERRINGTON M SCO Judo 1 0 0 1
SCO D. BURNETT M SCO Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
SCO D. PEACOCK M SCO Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
SCO E. BURTON M SCO Judo 1 0 0 1
SCO J. TAYLOR M SCO Boxing 1 0 0 1
SCO K. RENICKS W SCO Judo 1 0 0 1
SCO L. CLEGG W SCO Athletics 1 0 0 1
SCO L. RENICKS W SCO Judo 1 0 0 1
SCO N. SPEIRS M SCO Lawn Bowls 1 0 0 1
SCO S. ADLINGTON W SCO Judo 1 0 0 1
SCO S. CLARK W SCO Judo 1 0 0 1
SIN C. CHEW M SIN Table Tennis 1 0 0 1
SIN I. LI W SIN Table Tennis 1 0 0 1
SIN J. SER W SIN Shooting 1 0 0 1
SIN S.X. TEO W SIN Shooting 1 0 0 1
SIN Y. ZHOU W SIN Table Tennis 1 0 0 1
UGA M. KIPSIRO M UGA Athletics 1 0 0 1
WAL N. POWELL W WAL Judo 1 0 0 1
ENG L. QUIGLEY W ENG Swimming 0 3 0 3
AUS J. BEAVER M AUS Swimming 0 2 1 3
ENG A. WILLMOTT W ENG Swimming 0 2 1 3
ENG C. LANGRIDGE M ENG Badminton 0 2 1 3
ENG L. PITCHFORD M ENG Table Tennis 0 2 1 3
AUS K. MODRA M AUS Cycling Track 0 2 0 2
AUS L. MILLER W AUS Gymnastics Artistic 0 2 0 2
AUS L. MITCHELL W AUS Gymnastics Artistic 0 2 0 2
AUS M. A. MONCKTON W AUS Gymnastics Artistic 0 2 0 2
CAN J. PATON M CAN Shooting 0 2 0 2
ENG A. GEMILI M ENG Athletics 0 2 0 2
ENG A. SMITH W ENG Swimming 0 2 0 2
ENG E. POOLEY W ENG Cycling Road 0 2 0 2
ENG H. OLVER W ENG Badminton 0 2 0 2
ENG J. KENNY M ENG Cycling Track 0 2 0 2
ENG L. MASSARO W ENG Squash 0 2 0 2
ENG N. MELMORE W ENG Lawn Bowls 0 2 0 2
NGR P. GEORGE W NGR Athletics 0 2 0 2
RSA R. SCHOEMAN M RSA Swimming 0 2 0 2
SCO A. McGLYNN W SCO Cycling Track 0 2 0 2
CAN K. LYTWYN M CAN Gymnastics Artistic 0 1 2 3
MAS W. POH SAN W MAS Gymnastics Rhythmic 0 1 2 3
WAL L. HALFORD W WAL Gymnastics Rhythmic 0 1 2 3
AUS A. CURE W AUS Cycling Track 0 1 1 2
AUS C. SPRENGER M AUS Swimming 0 1 1 2
AUS G. NEL M AUS Diving 0 1 1 2
AUS J.F. LAY W AUS Table Tennis 0 1 1 2
AUS M. KEENEY W AUS Diving 0 1 1 2
AUS M. MIAO W AUS Table Tennis 0 1 1 2
CAN A. ACKMAN W CAN Swimming 0 1 1 2
CAN B. MACLEAN W CAN Swimming 0 1 1 2
ENG A. KNAPPER M ENG Lawn Bowls 0 1 1 2
ENG A. MAUGHAN W ENG Swimming 0 1 1 2
ENG A. WATERS W ENG Squash 0 1 1 2
ENG B. TURNER W ENG Swimming 0 1 1 2
ENG D. REED M ENG Table Tennis 0 1 1 2
ENG J. LLOYD W ENG Swimming 0 1 1 2
ENG J. WILLIAMS W ENG Athletics 0 1 1 2
ENG J. WILLSTROP M ENG Squash 0 1 1 2
ENG L. SMITH W ENG Badminton 0 1 1 2
ENG M. RENSHAW W ENG Swimming 0 1 1 2
ENG P. BARKER M ENG Squash 0 1 1 2
ENG P. MILLS M ENG Badminton 0 1 1 2
IND G. NARANG M IND Shooting 0 1 1 2
JAM A. ATKINSON W JAM Swimming 0 1 1 2
MAS P.R. PAMG W MAS Diving 0 1 1 2
RSA C. JIMMIE M RSA Swimming 0 1 1 2
RSA C. JUSTUS M RSA Swimming 0 1 1 2
RSA L. SHANKLAND M RSA Swimming 0 1 1 2
RSA R. MURRAY M RSA Triathlon 0 1 1 2
SCO J. McINTOSH W SCO Shooting 0 1 1 2
SIN C. TRIYACHART M SIN Badminton 0 1 1 2
SIN D. CHRISNANTA M SIN Badminton 0 1 1 2
SIN D. WONG M SIN Badminton 0 1 1 2
TTO J. GORDON M TTO Athletics 0 1 1 2
WAL E. BARKER W WAL Cycling Track 0 1 1 2
AUS G. IRVINE M AUS Swimming 0 1 0 1
AUS G. R. BROWN W AUS Gymnastics Artistic 0 1 0 1
AUS J. AUNGLES M AUS Swimming 0 1 0 1
AUS J. GOODALL M AUS Boxing 0 1 0 1
AUS K. COTTRELL W AUS Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
AUS K. DOWNIE W AUS Swimming 0 1 0 1
AUS K. FEARNLEY M AUS Athletics 0 1 0 1
AUS K. MURPHY W AUS Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
AUS L. CLARKE W AUS Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
AUS M. COWDREY M AUS Swimming 0 1 0 1
AUS M. SCOTT W AUS Swimming 0 1 0 1
AUS O. VIVIAN W AUS Gymnastics Artistic 0 1 0 1
AUS R. DENNIS M AUS Cycling Road 0 1 0 1
AUS S. RIBOUEM M AUS Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
BAH A. BAIN M BAH Athletics 0 1 0 1
BAH A. RUSSELL M BAH Athletics 0 1 0 1
BAH C. BROWN M BAH Athletics 0 1 0 1
BAH L. WILLIAMS M BAH Athletics 0 1 0 1
BAH M. MATHIEU M BAH Athletics 0 1 0 1
BAH VANDERPOOL WALLACE W BAH Swimming 0 1 0 1
BAN A. BAKI M BAN Shooting 0 1 0 1
CAN A. FORTIN W CAN Boxing 0 1 0 1
CAN B. LAVERDURE W CAN Wrestling 0 1 0 1
CAN D. ROY W CAN Athletics 0 1 0 1
CAN D. VAMPLEW M CAN Shooting 0 1 0 1
CAN E. BATTY W CAN Cycling Mountain Bike 0 1 0 1
CAN E. OVERHOLT W CAN Swimming 0 1 0 1
CAN J. BALFOUR M CAN Wrestling 0 1 0 1
CAN J. ZELINKA W CAN Athletics 0 1 0 1
CAN K. SWEETLAND W CAN Triathlon 0 1 0 1
CAN P. WARE W CAN Diving 0 1 0 1
CAN R. BESTER M CAN Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
CAN S. CHEVERTON W CAN Swimming 0 1 0 1
CMR A. ALI W CMR Wrestling 0 1 0 1
CMR A. TOMO W CMR Wrestling 0 1 0 1
CMR H. WEZEU DOMBEU W CMR Judo 0 1 0 1
CYP A. KRASSAS M CYP Judo 0 1 0 1
CYP A. PARELLIS M CYP Athletics 0 1 0 1
CYP G. KONSTANTINIDOU W CYP Shooting 0 1 0 1
CYP K. IOANNOU M CYP Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG A. BAGGALEY M ENG Table Tennis 0 1 0 1
ENG A. BRYANT M ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG A. DANSON W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG A. ELLIS M ENG Badminton 0 1 0 1
ENG A. GRANT M ENG Squash 0 1 0 1
ENG A. HEADING M ENG Shooting 0 1 0 1
ENG A. ROBERTSON M ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG A. TENNANT M ENG Cycling Track 0 1 0 1
ENG AIKINES-ARYEETEY M ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG B. WIGGINS M ENG Cycling Track 0 1 0 1
ENG B. WOODWARD W ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG D. TALBOT M ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG E. CLANCY M ENG Cycling Track 0 1 0 1
ENG E. SIMMONDS W ENG Swimming 0 1 0 1
ENG E. WATTON W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG G. ANSLEY W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG G. GIBBONS W ENG Judo 0 1 0 1
ENG G. TWIGG W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG H. WEBB W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG I. POOLEY W ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG J. CHESTNEY M ENG Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
ENG J. DENNY M ENG Diving 0 1 0 1
ENG J. DUNCALF W ENG Squash 0 1 0 1
ENG J. ELLINGTON M ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG J. MYERS W ENG Judo 0 1 0 1
ENG J. McGUINNESS M ENG Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
ENG J. SAWYERS W ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG J.L. WINCH W ENG Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
ENG K. EDWARDS W ENG Judo 0 1 0 1
ENG K. EMADI M ENG Cycling Track 0 1 0 1
ENG K. ROBERTSHAW W ENG Badminton 0 1 0 1
ENG K.RICHARDSON-WALSH W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG L. CUTTS M ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG L. OWSLEY W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG L. SAMUEL W ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG L. UNSWORTH W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG L. WEIGHTMAN W ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG L. WOOD W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG M. FRENCH M ENG Shooting 0 1 0 1
ENG M. HINCH W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG N. BLAKE W ENG Powerlifting 0 1 0 1
ENG N. MILLER M ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG N. WHITE W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG P. HINDES M ENG Cycling Track 0 1 0 1
ENG Q. ASHFAQ M ENG Boxing 0 1 0 1
ENG R. KELLY W ENG Swimming 0 1 0 1
ENG R. KILTY M ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG R. OUSEPH M ENG Badminton 0 1 0 1
ENG S. AIREY M ENG Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
ENG S. BARROW W ENG Diving 0 1 0 1
ENG S. BRAY W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG S. BURKE M ENG Cycling Track 0 1 0 1
ENG S. GILBERT W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG S. QUEK W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG S. SLATER W ENG Swimming 0 1 0 1
ENG S. TOWNSEND W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
ENG S. WALKER W ENG Badminton 0 1 0 1
ENG S. WALKER M ENG Table Tennis 0 1 0 1
ENG T. COUCH W ENG Diving 0 1 0 1
ENG T. HAMER M ENG Swimming 0 1 0 1
ENG T. PORTER W ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG T. REED M ENG Judo 0 1 0 1
ENG T.T. HO W ENG Table Tennis 0 1 0 1
ENG W. SHARMAN M ENG Athletics 0 1 0 1
ENG Y. RATTIGAN W ENG Wrestling 0 1 0 1
ENG Z. SHIPPERLEY W ENG Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND A. PAUL W IND Shooting 0 1 0 1
IND A. PONNAPPA W IND Badminton 0 1 0 1
IND A. SAYYED W IND Shooting 0 1 0 1
IND A. SINGH M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND ANTHONY ARPUTHARAJ M IND Table Tennis 0 1 0 1
IND B. BAJRANG M IND Wrestling 0 1 0 1
IND B. LAKRA M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND C. KANGUJAM M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND C. NIKKIN THIMMAIA M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND D. LAISHRAM M IND Boxing 0 1 0 1
IND D. MUJTABA M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND D. SINGH M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND G. CHANDI M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND G. JAKHAR W IND Wrestling 0 1 0 1
IND G. SINGH M IND Shooting 0 1 0 1
IND G. SINGH M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND H. SINGH M IND Shooting 0 1 0 1
IND J. GUTTA W IND Badminton 0 1 0 1
IND K. KHADANGBAM M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND L. DEVI W IND Boxing 0 1 0 1
IND L. LALITA W IND Wrestling 0 1 0 1
IND M. CHANU SAIKHOM W IND Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
IND M. GOEL W IND Shooting 0 1 0 1
IND M. JANGRA M IND Boxing 0 1 0 1
IND M. SINGH M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND N. CHANA M IND Judo 0 1 0 1
IND P. NANJAPPA M IND Shooting 0 1 0 1
IND PARATTU RAVEENDRAN M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND R. KATULU M IND Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
IND R. RAHELU M IND Powerlifting 0 1 0 1
IND R. SINGH M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND R. SINGH M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND R. TOMAR M IND Wrestling 0 1 0 1
IND S. KADIAN M IND Wrestling 0 1 0 1
IND S. LIKMABAM W IND Judo 0 1 0 1
IND S. MALIK W IND Wrestling 0 1 0 1
IND S. MATSA W IND Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
IND S. PUNIA W IND Athletics 0 1 0 1
IND S. RAJPUT M IND Shooting 0 1 0 1
IND S. SINGH M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND S. SINGH W IND Shooting 0 1 0 1
IND S.K. ACHANTA M IND Table Tennis 0 1 0 1
IND SOWMARPET VITALACH M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IND V. THAKUR M IND Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
IND V. VIJENDER M IND Boxing 0 1 0 1
IND VOKKALIGA RAMACHAN M IND Hockey 0 1 0 1
IOM P. KENNAUGH M IOM Cycling Track 0 1 0 1
JAM W. WEIR M JAM Athletics 0 1 0 1
KEN C. KILEL W KEN Athletics 0 1 0 1
KEN D. RUDISHA M KEN Athletics 0 1 0 1
KEN F. KIPLAGAT W KEN Athletics 0 1 0 1
KEN I. KOECH M KEN Athletics 0 1 0 1
KEN J. BETT M KEN Athletics 0 1 0 1
KEN J. BIRECH M KEN Athletics 0 1 0 1
KEN J. KISA W KEN Athletics 0 1 0 1
KEN M. CHEYWA W KEN Athletics 0 1 0 1
KEN R. KWEMOI M KEN Athletics 0 1 0 1
KEN S. CHEMLANY M KEN Athletics 0 1 0 1
MAS A. ARSHAD W MAS Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
MAS B. LEE WEI W MAS Table Tennis 0 1 0 1
MAS E.F. SAROJI W MAS Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
MAS F.I. ABD MUIN M MAS Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
MAS H. YING W MAS Table Tennis 0 1 0 1
MAS L. ROU YOU W MAS Table Tennis 0 1 0 1
MAS M.H. ABDUL RAIS M MAS Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
MAS N. SOCK KHIM W MAS Table Tennis 0 1 0 1
MAS N.F. NOH W MAS Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
MAS N.H. ISMAIL W MAS Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
MAS Z. MD PISOL M MAS Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
MOZ M. MUCHAVO W MOZ Athletics 0 1 0 1
MRI K. ST PIERRE M MRI Boxing 0 1 0 1
NAM J. JONAS M NAM Boxing 0 1 0 1
NGR A. BENJAMIN W NGR Athletics 0 1 0 1
NGR A. DICK M NGR Wrestling 0 1 0 1
NGR B. OMOLAYO W NGR Powerlifting 0 1 0 1
NGR D. DUNCAN W NGR Athletics 0 1 0 1
NGR E. WELSON M NGR Wrestling 0 1 0 1
NGR F. ABUGAN W NGR Athletics 0 1 0 1
NGR G. ASUMNU W NGR Athletics 0 1 0 1
NGR I. EBIREGUESELE W NGR Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
NGR L. OZOH W NGR Athletics 0 1 0 1
NGR N. WINIFRED W NGR Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
NGR O. OKOLI W NGR Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
NGR O. OLADOYE W NGR Athletics 0 1 0 1
NGR O. OMOTOSHO W NGR Athletics 0 1 0 1
NGR R. EZURUIKE M NGR Powerlifting 0 1 0 1
NGR R. GEORGE W NGR Athletics 0 1 0 1
NGR T. OKE M NGR Athletics 0 1 0 1
NGR Y. AYENUWA M NGR Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
NIR J. FITZPATRICK M NIR Boxing 0 1 0 1
NIR M. WALSH W NIR Boxing 0 1 0 1
NIR N. BOOTH M NIR Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
NIR N. MULHOLLAND M NIR Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
NIR P. DALY M NIR Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
NRU I. DETENAMO M NRU Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
NZL A. HARRISON W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL A. IOANE M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL A. LEAT M NZL Judo 0 1 0 1
NZL B. HEEM M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL B. LAM M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL B. WYNKS M NZL Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
NZL C. KOPUA W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL C. LATU W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL D. LIGHT M NZL Boxing 0 1 0 1
NZL D. O'DONNELL M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL D.J. FORBES M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL E. HALPENNY W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL G. KAKA M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL J. BAUER M NZL Cycling Road 0 1 0 1
NZL J. BROWN W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL J. HENRY W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL J. RATCLIFFE W NZL Athletics 0 1 0 1
NZL J. WEBBER M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL K. GRANT W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL L. BENNETT W NZL Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
NZL L. LANGMAN W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL L. LEOTA W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL L. de BRUIN W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL M. NOBLE M NZL Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
NZL M. TUTAIA W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL M. de VILLIERS W NZL Judo 0 1 0 1
NZL P. AHKI M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL S. CHALAEV M NZL Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
NZL S. CURRY M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL S. DICKSON M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL S. FRANCOIS W NZL Netball 0 1 0 1
NZL S. GAZE M NZL Cycling Mountain Bike 0 1 0 1
NZL S. STOWERS M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL S. van VELTHOOVEN M NZL Cycling Track 0 1 0 1
NZL T. MIKKELSON M NZL Rugby Sevens 0 1 0 1
NZL T. WALSH M NZL Athletics 0 1 0 1
PAK M. WASEEM M PAK Boxing 0 1 0 1
PAK Q. ABBAS M PAK Wrestling 0 1 0 1
PAK S. HUSSAIN SHAH M PAK Judo 0 1 0 1
RSA C. MULLER M RSA Swimming 0 1 0 1
RSA C. du TOIT M RSA Athletics 0 1 0 1
RSA E. van REENEN W RSA Shooting 0 1 0 1
RSA G. SANDERS W RSA Triathlon 0 1 0 1
RSA H. SCHOEMAN M RSA Triathlon 0 1 0 1
RSA K. ROBERTS W RSA Triathlon 0 1 0 1
RSA R. SNYMAN M RSA Judo 0 1 0 1
RSA S. VILJOEN W RSA Athletics 0 1 0 1
RSA W. van NIEKERK M RSA Athletics 0 1 0 1
RSA Z. VISSER M RSA Athletics 0 1 0 1
SAM E. OPELOGE W SAM Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
SAM M. OPELOGE W SAM Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
SCO A. COX M SCO Gymnastics Artistic 0 1 0 1
SCO C. BRODIE M SCO Swimming 0 1 0 1
SCO C. HAMILTON M SCO Swimming 0 1 0 1
SCO D. CHRISTIE M SCO Shooting 0 1 0 1
SCO D. SCOTT M SCO Swimming 0 1 0 1
SCO D. THOMAS M SCO Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
SCO E. CHILD W SCO Athletics 0 1 0 1
SCO F. BAINES M SCO Gymnastics Artistic 0 1 0 1
SCO G. MILLS M SCO Swimming 0 1 0 1
SCO I. EDGAR W SCO Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
SCO J. SCOTT M SCO Swimming 0 1 0 1
SCO K. GILMOUR W SCO Badminton 0 1 0 1
SCO L. DAVIE M SCO Gymnastics Artistic 0 1 0 1
SCO L. SHARP W SCO Athletics 0 1 0 1
SCO M. JAMIESON M SCO Swimming 0 1 0 1
SCO M. PURSSEY M SCO Judo 0 1 0 1
SCO R. CONWAY M SCO Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
SCO R. McARTHUR M SCO Lawn Bowls 0 1 0 1
SCO R. RENWICK M SCO Swimming 0 1 0 1
SCO S. INGLIS W SCO Judo 0 1 0 1
SCO S. MILNE M SCO Swimming 0 1 0 1
SIN J. SCHOOLING M SIN Swimming 0 1 0 1
SRI S. PEIRIS M SRI Weightlifting 0 1 0 1
TTO C. BOREL W TTO Athletics 0 1 0 1
TTO K. WALCOTT M TTO Athletics 0 1 0 1
WAL A. DAVIES M WAL Athletics 0 1 0 1
WAL E. ALLEN W WAL Shooting 0 1 0 1
WAL N. JENKINS W WAL Gymnastics Rhythmic 0 1 0 1
WAL S. PEAKE W WAL Athletics 0 1 0 1
RSA S. ROUSSEAU M RSA Swimming 0 0 4 4
AUS B. O'CONNOR W AUS Cycling Track 0 0 2 2
CAN M. WILLIAMS W CAN Swimming 0 0 2 2
CAN S. MAINVILLE W CAN Swimming 0 0 2 2
ENG A. ONUORA W ENG Athletics 0 0 2 2
ENG B. WILLIAMS W ENG Athletics 0 0 2 2
ENG J. VARNISH W ENG Cycling Track 0 0 2 2
NZL M. RYAN M NZL Cycling Track 0 0 2 2
RSA D. BOSCH M RSA Swimming 0 0 2 2
TTO L. GORDON M TTO Athletics 0 0 2 2
WAL G. HOCKENHULL W WAL Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 2 2
AUS A. MEYER W AUS Judo 0 0 1 1
AUS A. ROYLE M AUS Triathlon 0 0 1 1
AUS A. SHERRIFF M AUS Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
AUS A. SMITH W AUS Diving 0 0 1 1
AUS B. COCHRANE M AUS Swimming 0 0 1 1
AUS B. HALL M AUS Swimming 0 0 1 1
AUS B. JONES M AUS Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
AUS B. WILKIE M AUS Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
AUS C. CLARK M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS C. FOLEY M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS C. RAYNER W AUS Judo 0 0 1 1
AUS D. KELLY M AUS Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
AUS D. MCCONNELL M AUS Cycling Mountain Bike 0 0 1 1
AUS E. JACKSON W AUS Triathlon 0 0 1 1
AUS E. JENKINS M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS E. MOFFATT W AUS Triathlon 0 0 1 1
AUS F. ETOUNDI M AUS Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
AUS G. JELOUDEV M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS H. PEACOCK M AUS Athletics 0 0 1 1
AUS J. ANDREWARTHA M AUS Judo 0 0 1 1
AUS J. BENSTED M AUS Judo 0 0 1 1
AUS J. FORSTER W AUS Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
AUS J. PARAHI M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS J. STANNARD M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS J. TRENGOVE W AUS Athletics 0 0 1 1
AUS K. BROWN W AUS Squash 0 0 1 1
AUS K. GARFOOT W AUS Cycling Road 0 0 1 1
AUS K. McMASTER W AUS Swimming 0 0 1 1
AUS K. ROBERTS W AUS Athletics 0 0 1 1
AUS L. GILL M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS L. PATTERSON W AUS Swimming 0 0 1 1
AUS L. YAUHLEUSKAYA W AUS Shooting 0 0 1 1
AUS M. FLAPPER M AUS Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
AUS M. LAWSON M AUS Swimming 0 0 1 1
AUS M. TAPPER W AUS Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
AUS N. HART M AUS Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
AUS N. RICE M AUS Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
AUS P. FOU M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS P. KENNEDY M AUS Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
AUS P. SCOTT M AUS Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
AUS R. BAILIE M AUS Triathlon 0 0 1 1
AUS R. HENDERSON W AUS Cycling Mountain Bike 0 0 1 1
AUS S. MYERS M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS S. McMAHON M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS S. PERKINS M AUS Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
AUS T. CUSACK M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS T. LUCAS M AUS Rugby Sevens 0 0 1 1
AUS T. SCOTT M AUS Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
AUS W. RUEDIGER M AUS Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
AUS Z. DEDERKO W AUS Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
AUS Z. ZHANG W AUS Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
BAH J. GIBSON M BAH Athletics 0 0 1 1
BAR S. BRATHWAITE M BAR Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN A. DUPONT M CAN Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN A. LORAN M CAN Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 1 1
CAN A. LUO W CAN Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
CAN A. NEWMAN W CAN Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN A. RENAUD-ROY W CAN Judo 0 0 1 1
CAN A. RIVARD W CAN Swimming 0 0 1 1
CAN A. WHYTE W CAN Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN A.L. PORTUONDO W CAN Judo 0 0 1 1
CAN B. SNODGRASS W CAN Swimming 0 0 1 1
CAN B.R. STONE W CAN Wrestling 0 0 1 1
CAN C. LEVINS M CAN Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN C. NETTEY W CAN Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN D. LUDWIG W CAN Shooting 0 0 1 1
CAN H. CALDWELL W CAN Swimming 0 0 1 1
CAN J. BURT M CAN Judo 0 0 1 1
CAN J. GALLAYS W CAN Wrestling 0 0 1 1
CAN J. LABONTE W CAN Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN J. MIAN W CAN Wrestling 0 0 1 1
CAN K. SMITH W CAN Swimming 0 0 1 1
CAN K. van BUSKIRK W CAN Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN M. BUJOLD W CAN Boxing 0 0 1 1
CAN M. MASON M CAN Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN M. ZHANG W CAN Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
CAN M.J. ARES-PILON W CAN Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
CAN N. GAFUIK M CAN Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 1 1
CAN P. PLAMONDON M CAN Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
CAN R. PELLETIER M CAN Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
CAN S. BARBER M CAN Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN S. RUSSELL W CAN Swimming 0 0 1 1
CAN T. NEDOW M CAN Athletics 0 0 1 1
CAN T. van BEILEN W CAN Swimming 0 0 1 1
CAN V. POON W CAN Swimming 0 0 1 1
CAN V. RIENDEAU M CAN Diving 0 0 1 1
CAN Z. CLAY M CAN Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 1 1
CMR B. METALA EPANGA W CMR Wrestling 0 0 1 1
CMR H. MBALLA ATANGANA W CMR Judo 0 0 1 1
CMR R. MUAMBO W CMR Wrestling 0 0 1 1
CYP A. ELEFTHERIOU W CYP Shooting 0 0 1 1
CYP T. CHRISTODOULIDOU W CYP Gymnastics Rhythmic 0 0 1 1
ENG A. BROGDON M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG A. DIXON M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG A. JACKSON M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG A. JAWAD M ENG Powerlifting 0 0 1 1
ENG A. NELSON W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG A. PHILIP W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG A. WILLIS M ENG Swimming 0 0 1 1
ENG B. LOVE M ENG Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
ENG B. MIDDLETON M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG B. WATSON M ENG Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
ENG C. OHURUOGU W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG C. POVEY W ENG Shooting 0 0 1 1
ENG C. XXX M ENG Wrestling 0 0 1 1
ENG D. CONDON M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG D. FISHER M ENG Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
ENG D. FOX M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG D. SELBY M ENG Squash 0 0 1 1
ENG E. BEDDOES W ENG Squash 0 0 1 1
ENG E. DIAMOND W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG E. FAULKNER W ENG Swimming 0 0 1 1
ENG F. PITMAN W ENG Judo 0 0 1 1
ENG F. WOODWARD M ENG Diving 0 0 1 1
ENG G. HALL M ENG Judo 0 0 1 1
ENG G. PINNER M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG H. MARTIN M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG H. STARLING W ENG Diving 0 0 1 1
ENG H. WEIR M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG I. LEWERS M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG J. JONES W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG J. LALLY W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG J. PAVEY W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG J. TAYLOR W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG K. CALLAGHAN M ENG Shooting 0 0 1 1
ENG K. MASSEY W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG K. PARR M ENG Shooting 0 0 1 1
ENG K. SIBLEY W ENG Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
ENG K.J. YEATS-BROWN W ENG Judo 0 0 1 1
ENG L. BLOOR W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG L. COLEMAN M ENG Swimming 0 0 1 1
ENG L. POROGOVSKA W ENG Wrestling 0 0 1 1
ENG L. RATTIGAN M ENG Wrestling 0 0 1 1
ENG M. ADEOYE W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG M. GAULT M ENG Shooting 0 0 1 1
ENG M. GLEGHORNE M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG M. GRUNDY M ENG Wrestling 0 0 1 1
ENG M. HOARE M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG N. CATLIN M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG N. ROBINSON- BAKER M ENG Diving 0 0 1 1
ENG O. DINGLEY M ENG Diving 0 0 1 1
ENG O. WILLARS M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG P. BROWN M ENG Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
ENG P. ROPER M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG R. PARISH W ENG Shooting 0 0 1 1
ENG R. WARLOW M ENG Shooting 0 0 1 1
ENG S. COX W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG S. HITCHON W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG S. MANTELL M ENG Hockey 0 0 1 1
ENG S. MAXWELL M ENG Boxing 0 0 1 1
ENG S. SCOTT W ENG Athletics 0 0 1 1
ENG S. THWAITES M ENG Cycling Road 0 0 1 1
ENG S. TOLCHARD M ENG Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
FIJ A. VAIVAI W FIJ Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
GHA A. OMAR M GHA Boxing 0 0 1 1
GHA R. ABUGIRI M GHA Judo 0 0 1 1
GRN K. FELIX M GRN Athletics 0 0 1 1
IND A. ARPINDER SINGH M IND Athletics 0 0 1 1
IND A. MOHD M IND Shooting 0 0 1 1
IND C. MALI M IND Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
IND D. KARMAKAR W IND Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 1 1
IND G. MALI M IND Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
IND K. THOUDAM W IND Judo 0 0 1 1
IND L. GAUSWAMI W IND Shooting 0 0 1 1
IND M. SANDHU M IND Shooting 0 0 1 1
IND N. NAVJOT KAUR W IND Wrestling 0 0 1 1
IND O. OTARI M IND Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
IND P V. SINDHU W IND Badminton 0 0 1 1
IND P. KUMAR M IND Wrestling 0 0 1 1
IND P. RANI W IND Boxing 0 0 1 1
IND P. YADAV W IND Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
IND R V. GURUSAIDUTT M IND Badminton 0 0 1 1
IND R. KAUR W IND Judo 0 0 1 1
IND S. KHATUN W IND Powerlifting 0 0 1 1
IND S. SINGH W IND Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
JAM J. MORGAN M JAM Athletics 0 0 1 1
JAM J. REID W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM K. EVERING W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM K. WILLIAMS W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM M. KELLY W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM N. PINNOCK W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM P. THOMPSON W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM R. AIKEN W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM S. BECKFORD W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM S. FACEY W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM S.G. HENRY W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM T. HARWOOD W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
JAM V. WILLIAMS W JAM Netball 0 0 1 1
KEN B.G. NJANGIRU M KEN Boxing 0 0 1 1
KEN E. CHEBET W KEN Athletics 0 0 1 1
KEN E. CHEBOI M KEN Athletics 0 0 1 1
KEN J. KIPKEMOI W KEN Athletics 0 0 1 1
KEN J.W. NJUGUNA W KEN Powerlifting 0 0 1 1
LCA L. SPENCER W LCA Athletics 0 0 1 1
MAS A. D. W. KWAN W MAS Gymnastics Rhythmic 0 0 1 1
MAS F. Z. ZAIN JALANY W MAS Gymnastics Rhythmic 0 0 1 1
MAS J. YEE KHIE M MAS Powerlifting 0 0 1 1
MAS M.A. AWANG M MAS Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
MAS N.D. SABRI W MAS Diving 0 0 1 1
MAS N.S. MOHAMED TAIBI W MAS Shooting 0 0 1 1
MOZ M. MACHONGUA W MOZ Boxing 0 0 1 1
MRI A. LAPROVIDENCE W MRI Judo 0 0 1 1
NAM J. BENSON W NAM Athletics 0 0 1 1
NAM L. ISHITILE W NAM Athletics 0 0 1 1
NGR A. DANIEL M NGR Wrestling 0 0 1 1
NGR B. ABIODUN M NGR Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
NGR B. OBORUDUDU W NGR Wrestling 0 0 1 1
NGR B. ONYEBUCHI W NGR Wrestling 0 0 1 1
NGR E. AJAGBA M NGR Boxing 0 0 1 1
NGR E. APOCHI M NGR Boxing 0 0 1 1
NGR E. OGOKE W NGR Boxing 0 0 1 1
NGR H. RUEBEN W NGR Wrestling 0 0 1 1
NGR I. NWOYE W NGR Wrestling 0 0 1 1
NGR J. OGIDIOLU M NGR Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
NGR M. BIBO M NGR Wrestling 0 0 1 1
NGR N. OPARA W NGR Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
NGR O. ONAOLAPO M NGR Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
NGR Q. ARUNA M NGR Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
NGR R. OKIGBAZI M NGR Athletics 0 0 1 1
NGR S. BOLTIC M NGR Wrestling 0 0 1 1
NGR S. CLARKSON M NGR Wrestling 0 0 1 1
NGR S. TORIOLA M NGR Table Tennis 0 0 1 1
NIR A. AUDLEY-MURPHY W NIR Boxing 0 0 1 1
NIR B. CAMERON W NIR Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
NIR C. COYLE M NIR Boxing 0 0 1 1
NIR L. KEARNEY W NIR Judo 0 0 1 1
NIR M. CUNNINGHAM W NIR Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
NIR S. DONNELLY M NIR Boxing 0 0 1 1
NIR S. DUFFY M NIR Boxing 0 0 1 1
NIR S. McGLINCHY M NIR Boxing 0 0 1 1
NZL A. GATE M NZL Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
NZL A. McILROY W NZL Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
NZL A. PUNT W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL D. BISHOP M NZL Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 1 1
NZL D. KENNETT M NZL Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
NZL D. MANUEL W NZL Judo 0 0 1 1
NZL E. NAYLOR W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL G. FLYNN W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL J. GRANT W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL J. KING W NZL Squash 0 0 1 1
NZL J. KOSTER M NZL Judo 0 0 1 1
NZL K. FORGESSON W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL K. GLYNN W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL K. WHITELOCK W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL L. THOMPSON W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL M. ARCHIBALD M NZL Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
NZL M. BOYD W NZL Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
NZL N. WILLIS M NZL Athletics 0 0 1 1
NZL O. MERRY W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL P. BULLING M NZL Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
NZL P. WEBSTER W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL R. DENNISON W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL R. KEDDELL W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL S. BELKIN M NZL Wrestling 0 0 1 1
NZL S. CHARLTON W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL S. COCKS W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL S. GODDARD W NZL Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
NZL S. MICHELSEN W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL S. RUTHERFORD W NZL Hockey 0 0 1 1
NZL T. FORD W NZL Wrestling 0 0 1 1
NZL T. LAMBRECHS W NZL Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
NZL T. SLYFIELD M NZL Judo 0 0 1 1
NZL V. SMITH W NZL Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
NZL Z. ROBERTSON M NZL Athletics 0 0 1 1
PAK A. HUSSAIN M PAK Wrestling 0 0 1 1
RSA A. HIETBRINK M RSA Wrestling 0 0 1 1
RSA A. OLIVIER M RSA Athletics 0 0 1 1
RSA A. PASIO W RSA Cycling Road 0 0 1 1
RSA D. BROWN M RSA Swimming 0 0 1 1
RSA J. van ZYL M RSA Judo 0 0 1 1
RSA M. MADI W RSA Wrestling 0 0 1 1
RSA R. SAMAAI M RSA Athletics 0 0 1 1
RSA S. MABULU M RSA Judo 0 0 1 1
RSA T. MBENGE M RSA Boxing 0 0 1 1
SAM V. IOANE M SAM Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
SCO A. BURNS M SCO Judo 0 0 1 1
SCO A. GLADKOV M SCO Wrestling 0 0 1 1
SCO A. McLEOD M SCO Shooting 0 0 1 1
SCO C. RAMSAY W SCO Judo 0 0 1 1
SCO C. SCOTT W SCO Swimming 0 0 1 1
SCO E. DAVIES W SCO Swimming 0 0 1 1
SCO I. BANKIER W SCO Badminton 0 0 1 1
SCO I. SHAW M SCO Shooting 0 0 1 1
SCO J. BUCHANAN M SCO Judo 0 0 1 1
SCO J. MILLAR M SCO Judo 0 0 1 1
SCO K. ARCHIBALD W SCO Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
SCO M. DRY M SCO Athletics 0 0 1 1
SCO R. BLAIR M SCO Badminton 0 0 1 1
SCO R. McFADDEN M SCO Boxing 0 0 1 1
SCO S. CONWAY W SCO Judo 0 0 1 1
SCO S. LAVELLE M SCO Boxing 0 0 1 1
SCO V. ETKO M SCO Wrestling 0 0 1 1
SIN C. HUANG M SIN Badminton 0 0 1 1
SIN L. YAO W SIN Badminton 0 0 1 1
SIN M. FU W SIN Badminton 0 0 1 1
SIN S.M. SARI W SIN Badminton 0 0 1 1
SIN T. HEE M SIN Badminton 0 0 1 1
SIN V. NEO W SIN Badminton 0 0 1 1
SIN W. T. HOE M SIN Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 1 1
SIN X. LIANG W SIN Badminton 0 0 1 1
TTO A. ALEXANDER W TTO Athletics 0 0 1 1
TTO J. SOLOMON M TTO Athletics 0 0 1 1
TTO K. BLEDMAN M TTO Athletics 0 0 1 1
TTO M. ALEXANDER M TTO Boxing 0 0 1 1
TTO M. BURNS M TTO Athletics 0 0 1 1
TTO R. QUOW M TTO Athletics 0 0 1 1
TTO R. SORRILLO M TTO Athletics 0 0 1 1
TTO R. THOMPSON M TTO Athletics 0 0 1 1
TTO Z. HEWITT M TTO Athletics 0 0 1 1
UGA A. KIPLIMO M UGA Athletics 0 0 1 1
UGA F.J. KAGGWA M UGA Boxing 0 0 1 1
UGA M. SEKABEMBE M UGA Boxing 0 0 1 1
UGA W. NANYONDO W UGA Athletics 0 0 1 1
WAL A. ROMAEO W WAL Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 1 1
WAL A. WILLIAMS M WAL Boxing 0 0 1 1
WAL C. JARVIS M WAL Swimming 0 0 1 1
WAL C. PILLING M WAL Wrestling 0 0 1 1
WAL D. JERVIS M WAL Swimming 0 0 1 1
WAL E. BEDDOE W WAL Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 1 1
WAL J. CORDINA M WAL Boxing 0 0 1 1
WAL J. HOGG W WAL Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 1 1
WAL J. THOMAS M WAL Swimming 0 0 1 1
WAL J. TOMLINSON M WAL Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
WAL L. PRICE W WAL Boxing 0 0 1 1
WAL M. BREEZE W WAL Weightlifting 0 0 1 1
WAL M. ELLIS M WAL Cycling Track 0 0 1 1
WAL M. SHAW M WAL Judo 0 0 1 1
WAL M. WYATT M WAL Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
WAL N. THORLEY M WAL Boxing 0 0 1 1
WAL P. TAYLOR M WAL Lawn Bowls 0 0 1 1
WAL R. JONES M WAL Athletics 0 0 1 1
WAL R. THEAKER W WAL Gymnastics Artistic 0 0 1 1
WAL S. McGOLDRICK M WAL Boxing 0 0 1 1
ZAM B. MUNYONGA M ZAM Judo 0 0 1 1
ZAM B. MUZIYO M ZAM Boxing 0 0 1 1