logo Glasgow_2014

Gymnastics Artistic

Women's Team Final & Ind. QF-Sub 7 Day 1

Official Start time:   - Venue: The SSE Hydro
Official Start time:   - Venue: The SSE Hydro
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 1
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
311 CYP S. SAVVIDOU
326 JEY C. POLLARD
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
326 JEY C. POLLARD
311 CYP S. SAVVIDOU
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
311 CYP S. SAVVIDOU
326 JEY C. POLLARD
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
326 JEY C. POLLARD
311 CYP S. SAVVIDOU
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 2
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
334 MLT A. J. ZAMMIT
332 MLT K. CARUANA
333 MLT P. DALLI SV
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
356 SIN M. TEO
354 SIN H. W. LIM
353 SIN A. LAU
352 SIN J. DAI
355 SIN J. TAM
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
332 MLT K. CARUANA
334 MLT A. J. ZAMMIT
333 MLT P. DALLI
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
356 SIN M. TEO
354 SIN H. W. LIM
353 SIN A. LAU
352 SIN J. DAI
355 SIN J. TAM
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
332 MLT K. CARUANA
334 MLT A. J. ZAMMIT
333 MLT P. DALLI
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
354 SIN H. W. LIM
352 SIN J. DAI
353 SIN A. LAU
356 SIN M. TEO
355 SIN J. TAM
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
334 MLT A. J. ZAMMIT
332 MLT K. CARUANA
333 MLT P. DALLI
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
355 SIN J. TAM
353 SIN A. LAU
354 SIN H. W. LIM
352 SIN J. DAI
356 SIN M. TEO
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 3
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
358 SRI R. BENGALAGE SV
357 SRI ABAYAGUNAWARDANA SV
359 SRI KOSWATHTHA LIYANA.
310 CAY B. DIKAU
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
363 WAL A. ROMAEO
361 WAL G. HOCKENHULL
360 WAL E. BEDDOE
364 WAL R. THEAKER
362 WAL J. HOGG
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
358 SRI R. BENGALAGE
357 SRI ABAYAGUNAWARDANA
359 SRI KOSWATHTHA LIYANA.
310 CAY B. DIKAU
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
362 WAL J. HOGG
361 WAL G. HOCKENHULL
360 WAL E. BEDDOE
364 WAL R. THEAKER
363 WAL A. ROMAEO
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
358 SRI R. BENGALAGE
357 SRI ABAYAGUNAWARDANA
359 SRI KOSWATHTHA LIYANA.
310 CAY B. DIKAU
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
360 WAL E. BEDDOE
361 WAL G. HOCKENHULL
363 WAL A. ROMAEO
362 WAL J. HOGG
364 WAL R. THEAKER
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
358 SRI R. BENGALAGE
357 SRI ABAYAGUNAWARDANA
359 SRI KOSWATHTHA LIYANA.
310 CAY B. DIKAU
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
360 WAL E. BEDDOE
362 WAL J. HOGG
363 WAL A. ROMAEO
361 WAL G. HOCKENHULL
364 WAL R. THEAKER
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 4
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
338 NIR C. ROBERTS
337 NIR I. MC PEAK
336 NIR N. MAWHINNEY
335 NIR S. BECK
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
345 RSA C. CUMMINS
346 RSA B. MANN
344 RSA K. BECKETT
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
338 NIR C. ROBERTS
337 NIR I. MC PEAK
336 NIR N. MAWHINNEY
335 NIR S. BECK
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
346 RSA B. MANN SV
345 RSA C. CUMMINS SV
344 RSA K. BECKETT SV
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
338 NIR C. ROBERTS
335 NIR S. BECK
336 NIR N. MAWHINNEY
337 NIR I. MC PEAK
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
346 RSA B. MANN
345 RSA C. CUMMINS
344 RSA K. BECKETT
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
338 NIR C. ROBERTS
336 NIR N. MAWHINNEY
337 NIR I. MC PEAK
335 NIR S. BECK
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
346 RSA B. MANN
344 RSA K. BECKETT
345 RSA C. CUMMINS
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 5
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
318 IND P. DAS
321 IND P. NAYAK
320 IND D. KARMAKAR SV
317 IND A. BUDDA REDDY SV
319 IND R. S. DIVEKAR
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
325 IOM K. KNEEN
323 IOM T. DONNELLY
324 IOM G. HARRISON
322 IOM N. BURNS
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
319 IND R. S. DIVEKAR
318 IND P. DAS
320 IND D. KARMAKAR
321 IND P. NAYAK
317 IND A. BUDDA REDDY
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
325 IOM K. KNEEN
322 IOM N. BURNS SV
324 IOM G. HARRISON SV
323 IOM T. DONNELLY
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
321 IND P. NAYAK
317 IND A. BUDDA REDDY
320 IND D. KARMAKAR
318 IND P. DAS
319 IND R. S. DIVEKAR
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
322 IOM N. BURNS
325 IOM K. KNEEN
324 IOM G. HARRISON
323 IOM T. DONNELLY
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
317 IND A. BUDDA REDDY
318 IND P. DAS
320 IND D. KARMAKAR
321 IND P. NAYAK
319 IND R. S. DIVEKAR
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
324 IOM G. HARRISON
325 IOM K. KNEEN
322 IOM N. BURNS
323 IOM T. DONNELLY
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 6
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
347 SCO C. KENNEDY
348 SCO E. MCLACHLAN
349 SCO A. REGAN SV
351 SCO E. WHITE SV
350 SCO C. SMITH
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
328 MAS N. E. E. AZMI
330 MAS Y. TAN ING
327 MAS F. A. ABDUL HADI
331 MAS A. TRACIE
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
350 SCO C. SMITH
349 SCO A. REGAN
348 SCO E. MCLACHLAN
351 SCO E. WHITE
347 SCO C. KENNEDY
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
328 MAS N. E. E. AZMI
331 MAS A. TRACIE
330 MAS Y. TAN ING SV
327 MAS F. A. ABDUL HADI SV
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
347 SCO C. KENNEDY
349 SCO A. REGAN
348 SCO E. MCLACHLAN
351 SCO E. WHITE
350 SCO C. SMITH
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
330 MAS Y. TAN ING
328 MAS N. E. E. AZMI
331 MAS A. TRACIE
327 MAS F. A. ABDUL HADI
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
350 SCO C. SMITH
347 SCO C. KENNEDY
351 SCO E. WHITE
349 SCO A. REGAN
348 SCO E. MCLACHLAN
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
327 MAS F. A. ABDUL HADI
330 MAS Y. TAN ING
331 MAS A. TRACIE
328 MAS N. E. E. AZMI
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 7
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
314 ENG R. HARROLD
316 ENG H. WHELAN
313 ENG C. FRAGAPANE SV
315 ENG K. SIMM SV
312 ENG R. DOWNIE
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
343 NZL A. TEMPERO
342 NZL C. SULLIVAN
340 NZL B. ROBERTSON
341 NZL M. SLEE
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
313 ENG C. FRAGAPANE
316 ENG H. WHELAN
314 ENG R. HARROLD
312 ENG R. DOWNIE
315 ENG K. SIMM
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
342 NZL C. SULLIVAN
340 NZL B. ROBERTSON
341 NZL M. SLEE SV
343 NZL A. TEMPERO
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
314 ENG R. HARROLD
316 ENG H. WHELAN
312 ENG R. DOWNIE
313 ENG C. FRAGAPANE
315 ENG K. SIMM
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
340 NZL B. ROBERTSON
342 NZL C. SULLIVAN
341 NZL M. SLEE
343 NZL A. TEMPERO
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
316 ENG H. WHELAN
315 ENG K. SIMM
314 ENG R. HARROLD
313 ENG C. FRAGAPANE
312 ENG R. DOWNIE
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
340 NZL B. ROBERTSON
342 NZL C. SULLIVAN
341 NZL M. SLEE
343 NZL A. TEMPERO
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4
Women's Team Final and Individual Qualification - Subdivision 8
VAULT1 (Rotation 1)
Competitor
308 CAN S. MERKLE
309 CAN I. M. ONYSHKO
307 CAN M. CHANT SV
306 CAN E. BLACK SV
365 CAN V. K. WOO
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 1)
Competitor
304 AUS M. A. MONCKTON
305 AUS O. VIVIAN
302 AUS L. MILLER
301 AUS G. R. BROWN
303 AUS L. MITCHELL
UNEVENBARS (Rotation 2)
Competitor
365 CAN V. K. WOO
309 CAN I. M. ONYSHKO
306 CAN E. BLACK
307 CAN M. CHANT
308 CAN S. MERKLE
VAULT1 (Rotation 2)
Competitor
303 AUS L. MITCHELL
304 AUS M. A. MONCKTON
301 AUS G. R. BROWN SV
305 AUS O. VIVIAN
302 AUS L. MILLER
BEAM (Rotation 3)
Competitor
308 CAN S. MERKLE
309 CAN I. M. ONYSHKO
306 CAN E. BLACK
307 CAN M. CHANT
365 CAN V. K. WOO
FLOOR (Rotation 3)
Competitor
301 AUS G. R. BROWN
302 AUS L. MILLER
303 AUS L. MITCHELL
305 AUS O. VIVIAN
304 AUS M. A. MONCKTON
FLOOR (Rotation 4)
Competitor
308 CAN S. MERKLE
309 CAN I. M. ONYSHKO
306 CAN E. BLACK
307 CAN M. CHANT
365 CAN V. K. WOO
BEAM (Rotation 4)
Competitor
304 AUS M. A. MONCKTON
301 AUS G. R. BROWN
303 AUS L. MITCHELL
305 AUS O. VIVIAN
302 AUS L. MILLER
DNS:Did not start DSQ:Disqualified DNF:Did not finish SV:Second Vault Q:Qualification R1:Reserve 1 R2:Reserve 2 R3:Reserve 3 R4:Reserve 4